Page 1 of 1

Please put Loopmash on the bus :-))

Posted: Mon Feb 04, 2013 3:44 pm
by Foma369
Here is a serious request,
Please (pretty please) add audiobus compatibility to Loop mash.
Thanx a lot

Re: Please put Loopmash on the bus :-))

Posted: Tue May 07, 2013 3:52 pm
by crohde

Re: Please put Loopmash on the bus :-))

Posted: Mon Jun 24, 2013 12:28 pm
by crohde
Hi,

The update is now available! :)