Page 1 of 1

Import loops

Posted: Tue Sep 18, 2018 2:51 am
by levanthai
Just got the app - fun.. However, I thought there would be a way to import loops (whoops!) :o

I would LOVE the ability to import user loops. This would make LoopMash a killer app!

Thanks...

Re: Import loops

Posted: Fri Jan 17, 2020 4:23 pm
by CarloMagno1223
Thanks same to me

Re: Import loops

Posted: Fri Nov 13, 2020 2:39 pm
by MaddisonWells
I don't quite understand what we are talking about. With which program are you going to import loops? And for what purpose?